Suplování:   Čtvrtek 24.10.2019

datum výpisu: 23.10.2019 (12:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

         

KP

KP

               

7B8

         

KP

KP

               

8A8

         

KP

KP

               

3A

         

KP

KP

               

3B

         

KP

KP

               

4A

         

KP

KP

               

4B

         

KP

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana (D)

 

....

Ak

-

Kb

..

..

               

Hnátová Ivana (D)

 

..

Hs

Lk

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Kurešová Lenka (Doz)

         

..

Kb

               

Pavlíčková Lada (NV)

 

-

-

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

         

..

                 

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Šupková Renata (L)

 

-

Ms

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Ziková Věra (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

supl. (Pa NV)

Tv

6B8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa NV)

Tv

6B8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Kulturní pořad

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Hašková Klára

2.hod

supl. (Hn D)

C

3A8

(14)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

supl. (Bj D)

M

3A

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

3A (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

M

2A

(č.31)

 

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Bj D)

D

2A8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

supl. (Hn D)

C

7B8

(m2)

 

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Su L)

Z

5A8

(hv)

 

Marešovská Alena

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

7B8

 

Kulturní pořad

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Richterová Michaela

9.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

zrušeno

Růžičková Eliška

9.hod

navíc

Bi

1B

(bi)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 5., 6. hod - Růžičková Eliška

7B8, 5., 6. hod - Kurešová Lenka

8A8, 5., 6. hod - Šváchová Jana

3A, 5., 6. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

3B, 5., 6. hod - Klein Radim

4A, 5., 6. hod - Ziková Věra

4B, 5. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři