Suplování:   Středa 6.11.2019

datum výpisu: 5.11.2019 (12:10)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

     

Pře

                     

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk (NeV)

 

Hs

-

..

..

-

No

               

Dvořáková Dana (NeV)

 

..

-

..

-

Mk

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (L)

     

Pk

                     

Heřmanová Darina (NeV)

 

..

-

Je

..

..

Ru

               

Králová Alena (NeV)

 

..

Ba

..

-

..

..

               

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

Mk

-

Ku

Kb

-

-

             

Palla Roman (L)

         

-

Ru

               

Richterová Michaela (NeV)

 

No

-

Pa

Pa

Ms

-

               

Smetanová Marie (NeV)

 

..

Lk

....

..

-

..

               

Šeborová Jana (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla (NeV)

 

..

..

Hz

Sv

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana (NeV)

 

..

..

Pl

Sv

-

..

               

Šupková Renata (NeV)

 

-

-

..

..

Ku

Ku

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

Kb

Ri

Sv

..

-

Bj

..

             

Zemanová Jana (NeV)

 

....

Lk

Sv

..

-

-

               

Ziková Věra (NeV)

 

-

....

Hz

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

změna

N

4A8 (NJ2)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ak NeV)

N

4A8 (NJ1)

(hv)

 

Březinová Jana

6.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Bi

1A8

(ch)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

supl. (Dz NeV)

C

2B

(d)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Hv

2A8 (Chl)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Hv

2A8

(hv)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Si NeV)

D

4B (A2)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi NeV)

D

4B (A1)

(f1)

 

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hm NeV)

A

2B (A2)

(fr)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

M

6A8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

M

2A

(f1)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

navíc

C

3B

(č.30)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

změna

Ch

2A8

(č.31)

 

Kurešová Lenka

2.hod

supl. (Sm NeV)

C

2A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ze NeV)

C

2A8 (A2)

(14)

 

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

Bi

3B

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su NeV)

M

5A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Su NeV)

M

5A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

M

7A8

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

M

6B8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ds NeV)

F

8A8

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

přesun <<

M

6B8

(č.30)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

M

6B8

 

na 6.hod

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Rm NeV)

Z

1A8

(č.9)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Rm NeV)

Ov

4A8

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

přesun <<

Sv

1B

(d)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun >>

Sv

1B

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Dz NeV)

Sv

1A

(14)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sh NeV)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

spojeno (Rm NeV)

Tv

5A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Rm NeV)

Tv

5A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

spojeno (Ga L)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

6.hod

supl. (Hm NeV)

Bi

4A8 (A2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pl L)

Bi

4A8 (A1)

(f2)

 

Říčařová Andrea

2.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Bi

6B8

(č.31)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

F

4A (Rj)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ze NeV)

F

4A (Fr)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Si NeV)

M

8A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh NeV)

M

8A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

M

8A8

(m2)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

přesun <<

Z

3B

(č.9)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

navíc

M

1B

(14)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 7. hod - Králová Hana, Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři