Suplování:   Pátek 15.11.2019

datum výpisu: 14.11.2019 (11:10)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7B8

 

KP

KP

                       

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Ak

Pk

Hs

Hs

Sa

Ms

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (JD)

       

Pk

                   

Kurešová Lenka (Doz)

 

....

Kb

Hz

-

Dz

Ri

               

Lysoněk Tomáš (N)

 

..

..

Br

Br

Ga

Ga

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

..

..

-

....

-

..

               

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

Su

..

                       

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

               

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Ze

Vi

-

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

Ak

Ru

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

KN

4B (KN)+

 

Exkurze

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (Dív)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ly N)

It

6B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ly N)

It

6B8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

C

2A8

(d)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Ly N)

It

6A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ly N)

It

6A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Hn N)

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hn N)

C

3A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

SD

8A8 (SD2)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

SD

8A8 (SD2)+

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

D

7B8

(č.11)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAgr)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAgr)+

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

navíc

A

1A (A1)

(č.31)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (Chl)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (Chl)

 

Exkurze

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

M

2A

(m2)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

D

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

D

2A8

(m1)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

7B8

 

Kulturní pořad

Krátká Hana

5.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

SC

4B (SC)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

SC

4B (SC)+

 

Exkurze

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Z

1B

(f1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

3A8

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hz JD)

F

7B8

(ch)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

Bi

4A8

(č.31)

 

Říčařová Andrea

6.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

Bi

2A

(bi)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(m1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

FCE

4B (FCE)+

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

5.hod

navíc

A

1A (A2)

(č.44)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

5A8

(z)

 

Šváchová Jana

6.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Exkurze

Turková Luďka

2.hod

změna

Z

6A8

(z)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

R

4A (Rj)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (No Doz)

D

6B8

(fr)

 

Zemanová Jana

4.hod

supl. (No Doz)

Fr

3A (Fr)

(bl)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7B8, 1., 2. hod - Mareš Pavel

4A, 1.- 6. hod - Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři