Suplování:   Pátek 22.11.2019

datum výpisu: 22.11.2019 (7:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

     

Zk

Zk

                   

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

Kh

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

-

-

Vi

Tu

-

-

               

Hašková Klára (Doz)

     

..

..

                   

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

..

..

..

Mk

Sa

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

     

-

-

                   

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

Su

-

-

Tu

-

               

Lysoněk Tomáš (JD)

     

Vi

Tu

Kh

..

               

Růžičková Eliška (NV)

     

Kn

Kn

<>

-

               

Šeborová Jana (L)

         

Su

                 

Škoulová Hana (D)

 

Kr

Kr

Zi

Zi

-

Pl

-

             

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

-

....

Ma

-

>>

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

přesun <<

N

3A8 (Nj)

(f2)

z 26.11. 1.hod

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

výměna <<

D

4A8

(f1)

z 2.12. 2.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Ru NV)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ru NV)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Králová Alena

5.hod

změna

N

2A (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Králová Hana

5.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

Sv

6A8 (It2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ly JD)

Sv

6A8 (It1)

(č.44)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

C

3B (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

C

3B (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

přesun >>

C

4B

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

C

4B

(m1)

z 5.hod

Malý Jakub

3.hod

navíc

F

2A8

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

7A8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(m1)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Bi

2B

(m2)

 

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

přesun <<

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(č.31)

z 26.11. 1.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

6.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

A

1A8 (A2)

(z)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

přesun <<

M

2A8

(m1)

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

přesun >>

M

2A8

 

na 1.hod

 

5.hod

přesun <<

Bi

4B

(č.30)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1A

(bi)

z 5.hod

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8

 

Exkurze

Šimonová Magdalena

1.hod

změna

F

4A8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

M

1A

(m2)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B

(f1)

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

C

5A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sj L)

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

supl. (Ga DVPP)

Z

6B8 (It2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ly JD)

Z

6B8 (It1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

M

3B

(č.9)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Ga DVPP)

D

6B8 (It2)

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ly JD)

D

6B8 (It1)

(č.9)

 

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

1B (A2)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

1A (A2)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 3., 4. hod - Hašková Klára, Hronek Roman

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Brabec Petr, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři