Suplování:   Úterý 26.11.2019

datum výpisu: 25.11.2019 (13:37)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1B

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Rm

Rm

Kn

Kn

Pa

Pa

               

Březinová Jana (NeSu)

     

-

-

-

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Br

Ku

..

-

Dz

Ms

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena (N)

 

-

-

-

Pi

Ba

..

-

..

..

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

         

Dz

Ms

-

..

..

         

Říčařová Andrea (Doz)

         

Dz

Ms

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

změna

N

3B (Nj1)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ak N)

N

3B (Nj2)

(č.11)

 

Brabec Petr

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

5A8

(f1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

D

5A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ri Doz)

D

5A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

přesun >>

N

3A8 (Nj)

 

na 22.11. 2.hod

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

4B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

4B (Dív)

(tv)

 

Kureš Petr

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

Exkurze

Kurešová Lenka

5.hod

odpadá

D

1B

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8

(č.11)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

navíc

F

3A8

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

F

2A8

(ch)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Z

5A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ri Doz)

Z

5A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

přesun >>

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

 

na 22.11. 2.hod

Pavlíčková Lada

5.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Ak N)

N

4A8 (NJ1)

(č.44)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

přesun <<

M

2A8

(f1)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun >>

M

2A8

 

na 3.hod

Richterová Michaela

1.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

1A (A2)

(j1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1B, 5.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Říčařová Andrea

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři