Suplování:   Pondělí 2.12.2019

datum výpisu: 2.12.2019 (7:40)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

                       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Mk

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (N)

 

Ba

Ri

..

Ds

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

         

<>

-

               

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

..

Ri

                       

Richterová Michaela (Doz)

         

Tu

Tu

               

Smetanová Marie (N)

 

Kb

-

Ze

Pl

Si

-

               

Škoulová Hana (D)

 

Tu

Tu

Si

Si

Ze

-

               

Šupková Renata (Doz)

         

Hs

Hs

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

supl. (Ak N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(vv)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

změna

D

4A

(č.11)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Ak N)

N

3B (Nj2)

(dk)

 

Hašková Klára

5.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

4A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

4A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

D

4A8

 

Exkurze

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

supl. (Sm N)

M

2A (A2)

(f1)

 

Kurešová Lenka

6.hod

změna

D

2A

(z)

 

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

Bi

3B

(č.30)

z 6.12. 5.hod

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A2)

(p2)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

přesun >>

Z

3A8

 

na 3.12. 6.hod

Marešovská Alena

0.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3A8

(bi)

z 3.12. 6.hod

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

změna

Sv

8A8

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Fr

2B (FJ)

(č.31)

 

Palla Roman

4.hod

supl. (Sm N)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(vv)

 

Říčařová Andrea

2.hod

supl. (Pi Doz)

Bi

6B8 (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ak N)

Bi

6B8 (NJ1)

(č.44)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

1.hod

odpadá

F

4A8

 

Exkurze

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

A

8A8 (A2)

(st)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

A

8A8 (A2)

(st)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sm N)

A

3A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

M

3B (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

M

3B (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Rm Doz)

M

1B (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Rm Doz)

M

1B (A1)

(č.9)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

změna

D

6B8

(m2)

 

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Sm N)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

1A (A2)

(j2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1., 2. hod - Pilátová Eliška

4A8 - sraz v 7:45 u ZŠ Jiráskova

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři