Suplování:   Středa 4.12.2019

datum výpisu: 3.12.2019 (12:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

Ds

Rm

..

-

Kr

..

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Mk

Sa

Ku

Ku

Mk

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (NV)

 

..

..

-

-

Tu

-

-

-

           

Králová Alena (N)

 

Pi

Rm

Pi

-

Kr

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (L)

           

-

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

..

Ma

Sa

-

Hs

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (L)

 

....

Bz

                       

Smetanová Marie (N)

 

Ze

Zi

....

Hm

-

Si

               

Šeborová Jana (OCR)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

2.hod

spojeno (Pa L)

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

D

3B

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

N

1A (Nj1)

(hv)

 

Hašková Klára

6.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

3A8

(č.9)

 

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

spojeno (Sm N)

A

3A (A1)

(bi)

 

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

3B

 

Exkurze

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

C

4B (NJ2)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ak N)

C

4B (NJ1)

(d)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

3B

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8 (A2)

(m1)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(m1)

 

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Bi

3A8

(d)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

výměna <<

Sv

8A8

(bi)

z 5.12. 5.hod

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

změna

N

6B8 (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ak N)

N

6B8 (NJ1)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ak N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(č.9)

 

Richterová Michaela

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

C

4A8 (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ak N)

C

4A8 (NJ1)

(č.44)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

M

1A8

(č.31)

 

Šintalová Pavla

6.hod

supl. (Sm N)

A

1B (A1)

(j2)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Hz NV)

M

4A

(č.44)

 

Zemanová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Sm N)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Sm N)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři