Suplování:   Čtvrtek 5.12.2019

datum výpisu: 5.12.2019 (11:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

Pa

Rm

               

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

....

Ri

..

-

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

Ms

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (DVPP)

 

Pk

..

-

-

Vi

Vi

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (N)

 

Bj

-

....

Ba

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

No

-

..

..

               

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

         

..

..

-

..

-

         

Říčařová Andrea (Doz)

         

-

..

-

..

-

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

       

Sh

Hm

-

               

Šeborová Jana (OCR)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (L)

 

No

                         

Šintalová Pavla (NeSu)

         

-

-

-

             

Vidrnová Vlasta (L)

 

Po

                         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

navíc

N

6A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ak N)

N

4A8 (NJ1)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

4A8 (NJ2)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

6A8 (Nj)

(m2)

 

Brabec Petr

2.hod

navíc

F

5A8

(f1)

 

Březinová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Ak N)

Bi

2A8

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Bi

2A8

(č.9)

 

Hašková Klára

8.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

2A (A2)

(st)

 

Jelínková Dana

8.hod

přesun <<

KA

3B (KAgr)+

(j3)

z 3.12. 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun <<

KA

3B (KAgr)+

(j3)

z 3.12. 8.hod

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

Bi

8A8

(č.44)

z 4.12. 3.hod

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Z

3A8

(14)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

Z

2A

(z)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun <<

Z

1B

(z)

z 8.hod

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Si L)

KA

8A8 (KA2c)+

(p2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

Sv

4B

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

výměna >>

Sv

8A8

 

na 4.12. 3.hod

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

navíc

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

(hv)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

5.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

3B (Dív)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Vi L)

Bi

3A

(č.30)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

supl. (Kb DVPP)

F

2A

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

F

3A8

(č.9)

 

Richterová Michaela

6.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

3B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

C

1B

(č.11)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

C

1B

 

na 8.hod

Říčařová Andrea

3.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

Ch

2B

(č.11)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

2.hod

změna

M

1A (A2)

(č.11)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

přesun <<

C

5A8

(f1)

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

přesun >>

C

5A8

 

na 1.hod

 

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

8.hod

přesun <<

F

4A

(f1)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

4A

 

na 8.hod

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

spojeno (Kb DVPP)

C

3A (A1)

(d)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kb DVPP)

C

3A (A2)

(d)

 

Ziková Věra

4.hod

změna

A

4B (A1)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

4A (A1)

(hv)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 5.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Říčařová Andrea

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři