Suplování:   Pátek 6.12.2019

datum výpisu: 5.12.2019 (12:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A8

     

Ex

Ex

                   

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

Ga

Ga

               

Hašková Klára (Doz)

     

..

..

                   

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

Pk

..

..

Mk

Sa

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (DVPP)

 

..

..

Si

Pl

-

Sm

               

Králová Alena (N)

 

-

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

 

Ze

Pl

Zi

                     

Šeborová Jana (OCR)

-

..

..

..

..

Su

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (L)

 

-

-

                       

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

-

....

Ma

-

<>

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Dív)

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

výměna <<

D

8A8

(14)

z 13.12. 5.hod

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

spojeno (Ak N)

N

1B (Nj1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

2A (NJ2)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ak N)

N

2A (NJ1)

(m2)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Klein Radim

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Chl)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Chl)

 

Exkurze

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

3A

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

R

3A (Rj)

 

Exkurze

Krátká Hana

5.hod

přesun >>

C

4B

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

C

4B

(m2)

z 5.hod

Malý Jakub

3.hod

navíc

F

2A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(m1)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Bi

2B

(m2)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

3A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Je DVPP)

A

1A (A1)

(st)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

přesun <<

M

2A8

(č.31)

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

přesun >>

M

2A8

 

na 1.hod

 

5.hod

přesun <<

Bi

4B

(č.44)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1A

(bi)

z 5.hod

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

3A8

(č.31)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Je DVPP)

A

2B (A1)

(st)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

5.hod

přesun <<

M

1A

(č.30)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B

(f1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Je DVPP)

A

7A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Šupková Renata

5.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sj OCR)

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

6.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

Exkurze

Zemanová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

3A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

1B (A1)

(bi)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 3., 4. hod - Hašková Klára

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Brabec Petr, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři