Suplování:   Pátek 13.12.2019

datum výpisu: 12.12.2019 (14:51)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Brabec Petr (DVPP)

     

-

-

Ga

Ga

               

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

               

Heřmanová Darina (D)

 

-

-

Je

Zi

Pl

..

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

Sv

Po

Mk

..

Sa

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

Pk

-

Kp

..

-

Ru

               

Kurešová Lenka (L)

 

....

Kb

Ma

-

Ze

Ri

               

Pilátová Eliška (JD)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

výměna >>

D

8A8

 

na 6.12. 6.hod

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Br DVPP)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Br DVPP)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

přesun <<

D

3A8

(m1)

z 12.12. 6.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

supl. (Hm D)

A

4A8 (A2)

(st)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

supl. (Lk L)

M

2A

(m2)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

výměna <<

C

3B

(č.31)

z (2.12. 5.hod)

 

6.hod

přesun <<

C

4B

(m2)

z 5.hod

Kureš Petr

3.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

Ch

3B

(f1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

výměna >>

Bi

3B

 

na 2.12. 5.hod

Malý Jakub

3.hod

navíc

F

2A8

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

supl. (Lk L)

Bi

7B8

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

HB

4A (HB2)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

HB

4B (HB2)+

(mim)

 

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

5.hod

supl. (Hm D)

A

3A (A2)

(j2)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

přesun <<

M

2A8

(č.31)

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

Bi

4B

(č.44)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1A

(bi)

z 5.hod

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

F

7B8

(fr)

 

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

Bi

5A8

(č.31)

 

Říčařová Andrea

6.hod

supl. (Lk L)

Bi

2A

(d)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

1.hod

změna

F

4A8

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

F

1A

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

M

1A

(č.30)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B

(f1)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

F

7A8

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

3A8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

M

8A8

(14)

z (6.12. 6.hod)

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Lk L)

A

2A8

(d)

 

Ziková Věra

4.hod

supl. (Hm D)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři