Suplování:   Pondělí 16.12.2019

datum výpisu: 16.12.2019 (7:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

7B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Mk

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (NV)

 

....

Vi

Vi

>>

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

Ri

..

Ds

Ba

Kp

               

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

Br

-

..

..

         

Pilátová Eliška (JD)

 

..

Ri

Sa

Sa

..

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (D)

 

Tu

Tu

Si

Si

..

-

               

Šváchová Jana (NV)

 

Ms

-

Hs

Hs

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

N

2A (NJ1)

(p2)

 

Brabec Petr

6.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

F

6A8

(č.44)

 

Březinová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

7B8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

přesun <<

Ch

3A

(ch)

z (12.12. 4.hod)

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

N

3B (Nj2)

(dk)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Sv NV)

C

2B (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv NV)

C

2B (A2)

(fr)

 

Hoza Pavel

8.hod

navíc

ML

4B (ML)+

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

ML

8A8 (ML)+

(č.44)

 

Jelínková Dana

6.hod

odpadá

A

7B8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

6.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

Ch

2A8

(f2)

 

Kurešová Lenka

4.hod

odpadá

C

7B8

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(č.11)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Sv NV)

Z

3A

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

změna

Sv

4B

(č.11)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

odpadá

Sp

7B8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

6.hod

odpadá

A

7B8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Říčařová Andrea

2.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

Bi

6B8 (NJ1)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pi JD)

Bi

6B8 (NJ2)

(č.31)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

3.hod

spojeno (Pi JD)

M

1A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pi JD)

M

1A8 (A1)

(m1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

změna

A

8A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

A

8A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

8A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

A

8A8 (A2)

(m2)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

M

3B (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

M

3B (A1)

(č.9)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

spojeno (Kb NV)

C

6A8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kb NV)

C

6A8 (A2)

(fr)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7B8, 1.- 9. hod - Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři