Suplování:   Úterý 17.12.2019

datum výpisu: 17.12.2019 (7:37)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A8

         

KP

KP

               

2A8

         

KP

KP

               

3A8

         

KP

KP

               

4A8

         

KP

KP

               

5A8

         

KP

KP

               

6A8

         

KP

KP

               

6B8

         

KP

KP

               

7A8

         

KP

KP

               

7B8

         

KP

KP

               

1A

         

KP

KP

               

1B

         

KP

KP

               

2A

         

KP

KP

               

2B

         

KP

KP

               

3A

         

KP

KP

               

3B

         

KP

KP

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

Tu

Sv

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (D)

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

..

Tu

-

         

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

-

Sj

Sj

..

-

               

Hašková Klára (JD)

             

-

..

..

         

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

....

Sh

Sm

Ru

..

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Ru

Ku

..

-

..

..

-

Pk

Pk

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

Pl

Pl

..

Ru

..

-

               

Klein Radim (L)

 

Rm

Rm

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (NeSu)

 

-

-

-

                     

Krátká Hana (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

         

..

-

               

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

         

..

..

 

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Palla Roman (Doz)

         

..

-

               

Pilátová Eliška (JD)

 

....

Ba

-

-

..

-

..

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

         

-

..

               

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Říčařová Andrea (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

         

..

-

               

Šintalová Pavla (DVPP)

 

-

-

Sh

-

Zi

Zi

-

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

supl. (Pi JD)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

odpadá

N

2A (NJ2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Hronek Roman

7.hod

odpadá

F

1A8

 

zrušeno

Koblerová Jaroslava

0.hod

přesun <<

VKM

7B8 (VKM1)+

(m1)

z 9.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Kulturní pořad

 

9.hod

přesun >>

VKM

7B8 (VKM1)+

 

na 0.hod

Králová Alena

5.hod

odpadá

N

3B (Nj2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2A (NJ1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Králová Hana

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

7A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Kureš Petr

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

6B8

 

Kulturní pořad

Kurešová Lenka

5.hod

odpadá

D

1B

 

Kulturní pořad

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8

(č.11)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

navíc

F

2A8

(j3)

 

Marešovská Alena

0.hod

navíc

VKB

4A (VKBb)+

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

navíc

Sv

2B

(j3)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2B (A1)

(pr)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

supl. (Kn L)

Tv

4B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn L)

Tv

4B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A8 (Chl)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A8 (Chl)

 

Kulturní pořad

Poláková Jana

3.hod

přesun <<

M

2A8

(f1)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun >>

M

2A8

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A

 

Kulturní pořad

Prášek Vladimír

8.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B (PC1)

(f2)

 

Richterová Michaela

1.hod

supl. (Kn L)

Tv

4A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kn L)

Tv

4A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Kulturní pořad

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Bi

5A8

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

Bi

6A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

Bi

6A8 (A1)

(14)

 

Říčařová Andrea

4.hod

navíc

Ch

2B

(ch)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

3A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

3A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A (Vv)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A (Vv)

 

Kulturní pořad

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Si DVPP)

A

8A8 (A1)

(st)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

7.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

zrušeno

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

změna

M

8A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

M

2B

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

5.hod

změna

M

4A (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

4A (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

Z

4A8 (It2)

(č.9)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

Z

4A8 (It1)

(č.9)

 

Ziková Věra

4.hod

změna

A

4A (A1)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Si DVPP)

A

4B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Si DVPP)

A

4B (A2)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 5., 6. hod - Beznosova Irina

3A8, 5., 6. hod - Marešovská Alena

4A8, 5., 6. hod - Palla Roman

5A8, 5., 6. hod - Říčařová Andrea

6A8, 5., 6. hod - Ošmerová Magda

6B8, 5., 6. hod - Nováková Šárka

7A8, 5., 6. hod - Mareš Pavel

7B8, 5., 6. hod - Prášek Vladimír

1A, 5., 6. hod - Krátká Hana

1B, 5., 6. hod - Růžičková Eliška

2A, 5., 6. hod - Smetanová Marie

2B, 5., 6. hod - Marešovská Alena

3A, 5., 6. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

3B, 5., 6. hod - Ballová Renata

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři