Suplování:   Středa 18.12.2019

datum výpisu: 17.12.2019 (11:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (D)

 

Br

Br

Po

Sa

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Mk

Sa

Ku

Ku

Mk

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (NeSu)

 

..

                         

Klein Radim (L)

 

Pa

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

-

Dz

Kh

-

Ms

-

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana (NeSu)

 

-

-

-

..

-

                 

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Pilátová Eliška (JD)

 

..

Ds

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

-

Po

Sa

..

-

..

..

..

         

Richterová Michaela (L)

         

Sa

-

               

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

Vi

-

Hs

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (Doz)

 

Ku

..

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

2A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

2A (P1)

(p1)

 

Březinová Jana

5.hod

navíc

Ch

7B8

(č.44)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

D

6A8

(m2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Pi JD)

N

7B8 (Nj)

(bl)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

N

1B (Nj2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Exkurze

Hašková Klára

5.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

C

2B

(m2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A2)

(j2)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

ML

8A8 (ML)+

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

navíc

D

7B8

(fr)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

navíc

A

1A (A1)

(m1)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

navíc

N

1B (Nj1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Králová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

Sv

2A

(m2)

 

Kurešová Lenka

5.hod

navíc

C

2A8

(č.11)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

Bi

3B

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8 (A2)

(m1)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

3A8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

F

8A8

 

Exkurze

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

SZ

4B (SZ)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

SZ

4B (SZ)+

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

Z

3A

(14)

 

Nováková Šárka

8.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA2b)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA2b)+

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

supl. (Kn L)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ga D)

Bi

1A (A1)

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

Bi

1A (A2)

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

změna

A

3A (A1)

(j4)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ga D)

M

1A (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

M

1A (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Rm L)

M

1A8

(č.9)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

CAE

8A8 (CAE)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

CAE

8A8 (CAE)+

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA2a)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

navíc

A

1A (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

navíc

A

3B (A2)

(d)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

C

3A

(f1)

 

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

Ziková Věra

3.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Šváchová Jana

4A, 1.- 9. hod - Turková Luďka

4B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři