Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.12.2019

datum výpisu: 18.12.2019 (11:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

6A8

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

6B8

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

7A8

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

7B8

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

8A8

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

1A

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

1B

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

2A

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

2B

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

3A

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

3B

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

4A

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

4B

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

-

-

..

Ak

..

..

               

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

               

Březinová Jana (Doz)

 

....

Ak

-

..

..

                 

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (D)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

Mk

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

   

..

..

               

Klein Radim (N)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

               

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

               

Krátká Hana (Doz)

     

..

-

..

..

               

Kurešová Lenka (Doz)

 

..

..

-

 

..

..

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

..

 

-

   

-

               

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

-

 

..

-

                 

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

..

..

               

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

....

..

   

..

..

               

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

               

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

 

..

Kp

-

               

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

-

..

..

-

..

..

               

Richterová Michaela (Doz)

           

-

               

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

               

Říčařová Andrea (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

..

               

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

     

-

..

-

                 

Šintalová Pavla (NeSu)

 

..

                         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

   

-

-

-

-

..

               

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

-

..

-

-

..

..

               

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

               

Turková Luďka (Doz)

 

..

Sa

..

..

..

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

               

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

4.hod

odpadá

F

6A8

 

Projektový den

Březinová Jana

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8 (PC3)

 

Projektový den

Dvořák Zdeněk

8.hod

odpadá

D

2B

 

zrušeno

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

N

1A (Nj2)

 

Projektový den

 

4.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ)

 

Projektový den

 

5.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj2)

 

Projektový den

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Projektový den

Hašková Klára

3.hod

odpadá

C

2B

 

Projektový den

 

4.hod

změna

C

3A8

(fr)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

zrušeno

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Projektový den

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A2)

 

Projektový den

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Projektový den

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

D

7A8

 

Projektový den

 

2.hod

odpadá

D

7B8

 

Projektový den

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Projektový den

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Projektový den

 

5.hod

přesun <<

D

3A8

(d)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

D

4A8

(fr)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

D

4A8

 

na 6.hod

Hronek Roman

4.hod

změna

F

1A8

(14)

 

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A1)

 

Projektový den

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

7B8 (A1)

 

Projektový den

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Bj Doz)

D

2A8

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

N

4A8 (NJ2)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj1)

 

Projektový den

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Projektový den

Krátká Hana

1.hod

odpadá

JS

8A8 (JS)+

 

Projektový den

 

2.hod

odpadá

JS

8A8 (JS)+

 

Projektový den

Kureš Petr

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A

 

Projektový den

 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Projektový den

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

Projektový den

 

5.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

Ch

2A8

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

2A8

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A (PC3)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A (PC3)

 

zrušeno

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

3B

 

Projektový den

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Projektový den

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(14)

 

Mareš Pavel

8.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

zrušeno

Nováková Šárka

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

zrušeno

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

Projektový den

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

 

Projektový den

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

7B8 (A2)

 

Projektový den

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Projektový den

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Projektový den

Poláková Jana

3.hod

změna

M

4A8

(d)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A (PC2)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A (PC2)

 

zrušeno

Richterová Michaela

9.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

zrušeno

Růžičková Eliška

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A

 

zrušeno

Říčařová Andrea

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A

 

zrušeno

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Projektový den

 

3.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Projektový den

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Projektový den

 

7.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

zrušeno

Šimonová Magdalena

1.hod

odpadá

M

1A (A1)

 

Projektový den

 

2.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

F

4A8

(d)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

1A8

(14)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

F

1A (PC1)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

1A (PC1)

 

zrušeno

Šintalová Pavla

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA2c)+

 

Projektový den

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

zrušeno

Šupková Renata

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

zrušeno

Šváchová Jana

9.hod

odpadá

F

4A

 

zrušeno

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 6. hod - Šupková Renata

6A8, 1.- 6. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

6B8, 3.- 6. hod - Krátká Hana

7A8, 1., 2., 4., 5. hod - Mareš Pavel

7B8, 1.- 3., 5., 6. hod - Kurešová Lenka

8A8, 1.- 6. hod - Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

1B, 1., 2. hod - Nováková Šárka

1B, 6. hod - Richterová Michaela

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

2B, 1., 2., 5., 6. hod - Jelínková Dana

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Hana

3B, 2., 6. hod - Škoulová Hana

3B, 3.- 5. hod - Šintalová Pavla

4A, 1.- 6. hod - Turková Luďka

4B, 1.- 6. hod - Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři