Suplování:   Pondělí 6.1.2020

datum výpisu: 6.1.2020

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

....

Ds

Ms

Sa

..

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Mk

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

Sa

..

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (NV)

 

>>

>>

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Ru

Ru

Ds

Ms

-

-

-

..

..

         

Říčařová Andrea (L)

 

..

-

..

..

Kb

-

               

Šupková Renata (D)

 

-

-

..

..

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (NeV)

 

No

Sm

Je

Pl

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

D

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

C

3A8 (Dív)

(d)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

C

3A8 (Chl)

(d)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hašková Klára

5.hod

spojeno (Su D)

Hv

4A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Su D)

Hv

4A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

supl. (Ze NeV)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

supl. (Ri L)

M

2B

(ch)

 

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A2)

(j1)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Z

3A8 (Dív)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Z

3A8 (Chl)

(č.31)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Ze NeV)

Fr

4A (Fr)

(fr)

 

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

4.hod

supl. (Ze NeV)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2B (Chl)

(tv)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

supl. (Ze NeV)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

5.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

M

1A8 (Dív)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

M

1A8 (Chl)

(m2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři