Suplování:   Středa 8.1.2020

datum výpisu: 7.1.2020 (11:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

Rm

..

-

 

..

-

             

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Sa

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

Sa

Ku

Ku

Mk

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Sa

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

Rm

Ds

-

 

..

               

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

....

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

..

Ds

-

-

..

..

               

Říčařová Andrea (OCR)

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

         

Zemanová Jana (NeV)

 

....

Zi

..

Je

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

změna

N

4B (NJ2)

(č.30)

 

Březinová Jana

5.hod

navíc

Ch

7A8

(f2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Pi Doz)

N

7B8 (Nj)

(bl)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

1B (Nj2)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ak Doz)

N

1B (Nj1)

(č.31)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

8.hod

navíc

VKM

8A8 (VKMa)

(m2)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

VKM

8A8 (VKMa)

(m2)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

navíc

C

3A8

(m2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hoza Pavel

6.hod

navíc

D

7A8

(ch)

 

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

spojeno (Ze NeV)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

změna

R

3A (Rj)

(vv)

 

Kurešová Lenka

6.hod

navíc

C

7B8

(fr)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

1.hod

přesun <<

M

6B8

(č.30)

z 9.hod

 

2.hod

navíc

M

3A8

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(m1)

 
 

9.hod

přesun >>

M

6B8

 

na 1.hod

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

výměna >>

Z

3A8

 

na 7.1. 6.hod

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

výměna <<

Bi

3A8

(z)

z 7.1. 6.hod

 

5.hod

navíc

Bi

7B8

(d)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

Tv

2A (Dív)

(mim)

z 7.1. 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun <<

Tv

2A (Dív)

(mim)

z 7.1. 8.hod

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

výměna <<

Sv

8A8

(bi)

z 9.1. 5.hod

Ošmerová Magda

8.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pilátová Eliška

8.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

změna

F

7B8

(f1)

 

Richterová Michaela

2.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

C

4A8 (NJ1)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

C

4A8 (NJ2)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (H)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (H)

 

Sportovní kurz

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šimonová Magdalena

1.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

M

1A8 (Dív)

(č.31)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

M

1A8 (Chl)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B

(f1)

 

Šupková Renata

5.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Ze NeV)

A

2A8 (A2)

(14)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři