Suplování:   Čtvrtek 9.1.2020

datum výpisu: 8.1.2020 (11:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

Kp

Ku

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

Po

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Ru

Ru

No

Vi

Kp

Ku

-

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

No

Vi

-

-

-

-

-

         

Říčařová Andrea (OCR)

 

No

Zi

-

-

-

..

-

..

-

         

Zemanová Jana (NeV)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

8.hod

výměna >>

D

2B

 

na 7.1. 5.hod

Hašková Klára

8.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

5.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Ch

3B (Dív)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Ch

3B (Chl)

(f1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

Bi

8A8

(č.44)

z 8.1. 3.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Bi

3B (Dív)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Bi

3B (Chl)

(č.44)

 

Mareš Pavel

8.hod

přesun <<

Z

2A

(z)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun <<

Z

1B

(z)

z 8.hod

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

změna hodiny

 

8.hod

výměna <<

Bi

2B

(f1)

z 7.1. 5.hod

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Ri OCR)

Sv

2B

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Sv

6B8 (H)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Sv

6B8 (D)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

výměna >>

Sv

8A8

 

na 8.1. 3.hod

Poláková Jana

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(14)

 

Richterová Michaela

8.hod

přesun <<

C

1B

(č.11)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

C

1B

 

na 8.hod

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šupková Renata

2.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

změna

F

2B

(č.30)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

D

6B8 (H)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

D

6B8 (D)

(fr)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Ri OCR)

A

6B8

(č.44)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři