Suplování:   Pátek 10.1.2020

datum výpisu: 9.1.2020 (13:54)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Ms

Kh

-

-

Sv

..

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

Pk

Sv

Kb

Mk

Sa

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Ms

Kh

Ru

Ru

Sv

..

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (JD)

           

Ku

               

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Říčařová Andrea (OCR)

 

..

..

Br

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

 

Hm

Ak

Si

..

Pl

                 

Šupková Renata (L)

         

Sj

Hs

               

Zemanová Jana (NeV)

 

-

Ak

Zi

..

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ri OCR)

F

6A8

(ch)

 

Hašková Klára

6.hod

spojeno (Su L)

Hv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

3A8 (A2)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Ze NeV)

D

2A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sm L)

D

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Sv

3A (Dív)

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Sv

3A (Chl)

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

5.hod

přesun >>

C

4B

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

C

4B

(č.31)

z 5.hod

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

supl. (Ma JD)

Bi

7B8 (PC3)

(bl)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

navíc

F

2A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(m1)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Z

3A (Dív)

(z)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Z

3A (Chl)

(z)

 

Palla Roman

5.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

3A (A1)

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

přesun <<

M

2A8

(č.31)

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

přesun >>

M

2A8

 

na 1.hod

 

5.hod

přesun <<

Bi

4B

(č.44)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1A

(bi)

z 5.hod

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

3A8

(č.31)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Šeborová Jana

5.hod

spojeno (Su L)

Hv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

5.hod

přesun <<

M

1A

(č.31)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B

(f1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

1B (A1)

(bi)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

F

4A (Dív)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

F

4A (Chl)

(č.30)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Ze NeV)

A

7A8 (A2)

(f2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři