Suplování:   Úterý 14.1.2020

datum výpisu: 14.1.2020 (8:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

-

-

Pi

Sa

Kp

..

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

 

..

..

Br

Br

Br

-

Pi

Br

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Br

Ku

..

-

Kh

Su

-

..

..

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

Rm

-

-

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Sa

Kp

..

-

..

..

         

Kurešová Lenka (Doz)

 

-

Ms

Kb

Kb

..

-

-

             

Malý Jakub (D)

   

Zi

Zi

-

                   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Bj

Dz

Ms

-

..

..

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

..

-

-

Kh

Su

-

..

..

         

Říčařová Andrea (N)

 

Kp

-

Vi

-

Kh

Su

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

Hs

Hz

Tu

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

       

-

Po

..

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

5A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga Doz)

It

2B (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga Doz)

It

2B (P1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ga Doz)

It

1A8 (It3)

(p1)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Ga Doz)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Březinová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ch

7B8

(ch)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

SD

4B (SD)+

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SD

4B (SD)+

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

D

2B

(14)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

změna

C

8A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

8A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

8A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

8A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

změna

C

8A8

(f1)

 
 

9.hod

změna

N

8A8 (NJ)

(j1)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

C

2B

(č.11)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

C

7A8

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

změna

D

7A8

(bi)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

spojeno (Lk Doz)

M

2A (A2)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Lk Doz)

M

2A (A1)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.11)

 

Králová Hana

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Sv

5A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ri N)

Sv

5A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Sv

7A8

(č.11)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Ri N)

Ch

2A

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

Ch

3B (Nj1)

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ak Doz)

Ch

3B (Nj2)

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8

(č.11)

 

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Lk Doz)

Z

2A8

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ov

3A8

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

změna

Fr

3A (Fr)

(č.11)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

7A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

7.hod

změna

Ov

4A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Ga Doz)

Ov

4A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

přesun <<

M

2A8

(m1)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

navíc

M

2A8

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Bi

3A

(bi)

 

Richterová Michaela

3.hod

změna

C

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

supl. (Hr Doz)

C

1A8

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šeborová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šimonová Magdalena

2.hod

odpadá

M

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

F

4A8 (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ak Doz)

F

4A8 (NJ1)

(č.44)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šupková Renata

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

C

5A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ri N)

C

5A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

M

4A

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

4A (A2)

(fr)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Ri N)

C

6A8

(ch)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

změna

A

6B8 (A2)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Mk D)

A

6B8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

6B8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Mk D)

M

6B8 (A2)

(f1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři