Suplování:   Čtvrtek 16.1.2020

datum výpisu: 15.1.2020 (13:03)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

-

-

..

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana (L)

 

..

-

                       

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

Sa

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Sa

-

-

-

-

-

         

Malý Jakub (D)

 

Kp

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

No

..

..

-

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

Bj

Bj

-

..

-

         

Říčařová Andrea (N)

 

Hs

Dz

-

-

-

..

-

..

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

Ga

-

Bj

Bj

-

-

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (L)

 

Bj

..

-

-

Kb

Kb

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

5.hod

navíc

F

5A8

(f1)

 

Březinová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Vi L)

Ch

3A

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Ch

7A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Ch

7A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

7A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Ch

7A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Ri N)

C

6B8

(č.44)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

M

8A8

(m1)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

supl. (Ri N)

C

2B

(ch)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

přesun <<

D

3A8

(d)

z 6.hod

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

spojeno (Vi L)

M

3A (A2)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Vi L)

M

3A (A1)

(m2)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

N

4A8 (NJ2)

(d)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Mk D)

Ch

6B8

(f2)

 

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

přesun <<

M

5A8

(fr)

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

Bi

8A8

(č.44)

z 15.1. 3.hod

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Mk D)

Z

7A8

(č.30)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

Z

2A

(z)

z 9.hod

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

změna

Fr

2B (FJ)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Sv

2B

(č.30)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

(m1)

 

Smetanová Marie

6.hod

navíc

A

5A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(14)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hr Doz)

M

1A8

(f2)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

přesun <<

C

5A8

(č.31)

z 2.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři