Suplování:   Pátek 17.1.2020

datum výpisu: 17.1.2020 (7:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Ds

..

..

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr (DVPP)

     

-

-

Ga

Ly

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Lk

Sa

Hs

Hs

Po

..

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

Br

Br

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (NeSu)

 

-

-

-

                     

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

Kh

Kn

Kn

Sa

-

-

-

-

         

Říčařová Andrea (N)

 

Br

Br

Tu

-

Ms

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

     

..

Sh

Pl

-

               

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

-

....

Je

-

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ma Doz)

F

2B (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ma Doz)

F

2B (PC1)

(f2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

6A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Br DVPP)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

VKM

8A8 (VKMa)

(m1)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Hn N)

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hn N)

C

3A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

A

2B

(m2)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Sv

7A8

(bi)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

C

2A8

(č.31)

 

Lysoněk Tomáš

6.hod

spojeno (Br DVPP)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

změna

VKF

4B (VKF)+

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKF

4B (VKF)+

(f1)

 

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Ri N)

Z

5A8

(č.31)

 

Palla Roman

5.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

3A (A1)

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(m1)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

3A8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

F

4A8

(f1)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Ri N)

Z

6A8

(č.30)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři