Suplování:   Pondělí 27.1.2020

datum výpisu: 24.1.2020 (14:06)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A8

 

KP

                         

7A8

   

KP

   

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

7B8

   

KP

                       

3A

   

KP

                       

3B

   

KP

                       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

....

Ma

Mk

Kn

Kn

-

..

..

         

Březinová Jana (Doz)

   

..

                       

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (L)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

....

                         

Králová Hana (Doz)

         

Lk

Kb

-

..

..

         

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

   

-

                       

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

                         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Kn

Kn

Ma

Mk

-

-

-

..

..

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

Kr

Kr

..

..

Hz

Kp

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

   

..

                       

Zemanová Jana (Doz)

   

..

                       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

navíc

C

7A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

D

4B

(č.44)

 

Klein Radim

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

6.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

M

6A8

(č.44)

 

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

D

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

1.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

4B (A1)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

4B (A2)

(hv)

 

Kureš Petr

6.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

3B

(f1)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

C

7B8

(č.31)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

M

3A8 (Dív)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

M

3A8 (Chl)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

7A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

7A8

 

Exkurze

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

Z

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Bi

3A8 (Dív)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Bi

3A8 (Chl)

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

odpadá

M

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

zrušeno

Turková Luďka

1.hod

navíc

M

3B

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

M

3B (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír

3A8, 1. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Malý Jakub

7A8, 2. hod - Zemanová Jana

7A8, 5.- 9. hod - Králová Hana

7B8, 2. hod - Kuťáková Eva

3A, 2. hod - Březinová Jana

3B, 2. hod - Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři