Suplování:   Středa 29.1.2020

datum výpisu: 29.1.2020 (7:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Kn

Hs

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Dvořáková Dana (L)

 

..

-

..

-

                   

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

Ri

-

Sa

Kb

Dz

Pl

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Hs

Sa

Lk

Lk

Bj

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

Sa

..

Dz

-

               

Malý Jakub (JD)

 

-

-

-

-

-

                 

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

           

..

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

....

Hs

Ma

Ma

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

..

-

Pi

-

..

               

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

-

Ga

Ga

..

-

..

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie (D)

 

Ri

..

....

Kb

-

..

-

             

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

Zi

Sh

-

-

               

Šváchová Jana (NeSu)

       

-

 

-

 

-

           

Šváchová Jana (DOD)

                 

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

změna

N

6A8 (Nj)

(p1)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

KN

3B (KN)+

 

zrušeno

Březinová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Ch

3A8

(f2)

 
 

9.hod

změna

SC

3B (SC)+

(č.9)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

D

6A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

D

6A8 (A1)

(d)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

It

1A (A2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

It

1A (A2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hašková Klára

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

C

3A8

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

C

3A8 (Dív)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

C

3A8 (Chl)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Klein Radim

1.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

7A8

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

7A8

(tv)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

1A (Chl)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

1A (Chl)

 

zrušeno

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

změna

M

2A

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sm D)

M

3A (A1)

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

M

3A (A2)

(bi)

 
 

8.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM2)+

(č.11)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM2)+

(č.11)

 

Králová Alena

3.hod

změna

N

1B (Nj1)

(hv)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

spojeno (Hn N)

C

7B8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hn N)

C

7B8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

8.hod

změna

SD

7B8 (SD2)+

(14)

 
 

9.hod

změna

SD

7B8 (SD2)+

(14)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

výměna >>

Bi

8A8

 

na 30.1. 5.hod

Malý Jakub

6.hod

změna

F

8A8

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

M

6B8

 

zrušeno

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

5A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

5A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

výměna <<

Sv

8A8

(bi)

z 30.1. 5.hod

 

7.hod

přesun <<

Sv

4B

(f1)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

Sv

4B

 

na 7.hod

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KA2b)+

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KA2b)+

(j2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

4A (A2)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

4A8 (A2)

(f2)

 

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

Ov

4A8

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

7B8 (H)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

7B8 (H)

(mim)

 

Říčařová Andrea

1.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

Ch

5A8 (A1)

(ch)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Sm D)

Ch

5A8 (A2)

(ch)

 
 

7.hod

změna

Bi

6B8 (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Bi

6B8 (PC3)

(f2)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

M

2B (A2)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

M

2B (A1)

(fr)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KA2a)+

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A2)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

8A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

změna

C

5A8 (A2)

(vv)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

změna

M

2B

(č.30)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

změna

M

1B

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

4A

(fr)

 

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

změna

Fr

4A (Fr)

(j4)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

změna

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

4B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

KA

3B (KA3)+

 

zrušeno

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři