Suplování:   Pondělí 3.2.2020

datum výpisu: 3.2.2020 (7:14)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořák Zdeněk (L)

 

Ru

                         

Gergelitsová Šárka (D)

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

..

..

         

Hašková Klára (N)

 

-

Ru

Sv

Sv

Su

Su

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Ri

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka (N)

 

..

Mk

Ds

..

Dz

..

               

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

Kb

..

               

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

 

..

-

Lk

Bj

Kb

-

               

Šintalová Pavla (JD)

       

....

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana (L)

 

Tu

Tu

                       

Zemanová Jana (Doz)

 

..

Si

Lk

Bj

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

5A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

5A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 

Březinová Jana

4.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

Bi

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ze Doz)

Bi

2A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

supl. (No N)

D

8A8

(14)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

supl. (No N)

N

1A

(14)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

přesun <<

D

4B

(č.44)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

C

7A8 (A2)

(ch)

z 4.hod

Jelínková Dana

6.hod

změna

A

7B8 (A1)

(bi)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

M

3A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

M

3A8 (A2)

(d)

 

Králová Alena

2.hod

změna

N

6B8 (NJ1)

(j4)

 

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

C

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ze Doz)

C

2A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (No N)

M

4A

(d)

 
 

4.hod

přesun <<

M

7A8

(č.30)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

M

7A8 (A1)

(m1)

z 4.hod

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

navíc

Sp

7B8 (Sp)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(č.44)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

změna

N

7B8 (Nj)

(vv)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Dz L)

Bi

6A8

(d)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hs N)

Bi

3A8

(č.11)

 

Říčařová Andrea

6.hod

supl. (Ku DVPP)

Ch

5A8

(m2)

 

Šintalová Pavla

2.hod

supl. (Ze Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

změna

A

8A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

8A8 (A2)

(ch)

 

Šupková Renata

5.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs N)

Vv

4A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hs N)

Vv

4A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Hs N)

M

2B (A2)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs N)

M

2B (A1)

(m2)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

spojeno (Sh L)

M

3B (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh L)

M

3B (A1)

(č.9)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři