Suplování:   Pátek 7.2.2020

datum výpisu: 6.2.2020 (13:17)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Dvořáková Dana (L)

 

-

-

..

Ak

..

..

               

Hašková Klára (N)

 

..

..

Kb

Kb

..

Su

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

Bz

Kb

Kb

Sv

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

-

Kp

..

-

..

               

Nováková Šárka (N)

 

..

..

Tu

..

Vi

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

Sa

Sa

-

               

Růžičková Eliška (JD)

   

<>

Kn

Kn

Pl

<>

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Tv

3A8

(tv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

navíc

A

2B (A2)

(j3)

 

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

navíc

A

2B (A1)

(m1)

 

Klein Radim

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Chl)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (Chl)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

spojeno (Ru JD)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ru JD)

Tv

8A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

spojeno (Hs N)

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs N)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

spojeno (Ds L)

N

1B (Nj2)

(14)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

Ch

3B

(f1)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

navíc

F

2A8

(m1)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

výměna <<

Z

1B

(z)

z 6.2. 8.hod

Palla Roman

5.hod

supl. (Ru JD)

A

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(m1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

výměna <<

Bi

7A8

(f1)

z 2.hod

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šimonová Magdalena

4.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

F

4A8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

F

1A

(č.31)

 

Šupková Renata

6.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hs N)

Vv

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

výměna >>

F

7A8

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

výměna <<

F

7A8

(bi)

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

3A

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

3A8

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (No N)

M

4A

(m2)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

supl. (No N)

D

6B8

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Hana, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři