Suplování:   Čtvrtek 20.2.2020

datum výpisu: 19.2.2020 (13:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

Zi

..

Vi

..

-

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

-

Po

Bj

..

-

Sa

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (D)

 

-

-

Vi

..

..

Tu

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (L)

     

Kb

Kb

-

-

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

..

Su

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

               

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

Sm

-

-

-

-

Tu

..

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Dív)

 

Exkurze

Březinová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Ch

7B8

(m2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

změna

N

1A (Nj2)

(vv)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

změna

C

2B

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

přesun <<

C

3A8

(fr)

z (18.2. 5.hod)

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Chl)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (Chl)

 

Exkurze

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

supl. (Kh L)

M

3A

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kh L)

M

2A

(č.44)

 

Kureš Petr

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(fr)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

odpadá

F

3B

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

5A8

(č.44)

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

C

5A8

(14)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

Z

1A (A2)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Je D)

Z

1A (A1)

(14)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

C

6A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Je D)

C

6A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

4A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 1.- 9. hod - Kuťáková Eva, Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři