Suplování:   Středa 26.2.2020

datum výpisu: 25.2.2020 (13:15)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

1A

 

Pře

Pře

Pře

                     

1B

       

Pře

Pře

Pře

               

2A

 

Pře

Pře

Pře

                     

2B

       

Pře

Pře

Pře

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Po

..

Ku

Ku

Sv

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

-

Vi

..

-

Bj

-

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

>>

-

<>

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

..

Hz

Vi

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka (L)

 

..

<>

-

..

-

                 

Říčařová Andrea (Doz)

 

-

-

                       

Šimonová Magdalena (NeSu)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

             

Šupková Renata (L)

           

..

-

             

Turková Luďka (N)

 

..

..

Sm

-

Dz

..

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

....

Je

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

navíc

N

3B (Nj1)

(j1)

 

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

It

2A (P2)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

2A (P2)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

5.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Přednáška-beseda

Březinová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

Ch

3A

(f1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

výměna <<

D

2B

(d)

z 27.2. 8.hod

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

6B8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Tu N)

D

3B

(z)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

1A

(č.11)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

N

1A (Nj2)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

4.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj2)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

It

2A (P1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

2A (P1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

3.hod

odpadá

It

1A (A1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

8.hod

navíc

SM

4A (SM)+

(f1)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

SM

8A8 (SM)+

(f1)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

D

3A8

(z)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

2A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

navíc

N

3B (Nj2)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Kureš Petr

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

6B8

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

Ch

6B8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

6B8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

změna

C

7B8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

7B8 (A1)

(m2)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

navíc

M

5A8

(č.30)

 

Malý Jakub

9.hod

odpadá

M

6B8

 

Exkurze

Nováková Šárka

6.hod

změna

Sv

4B

(m1)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

N

6B8 (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(f1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

odpadá

It

1A (A2)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

6.hod

výměna <<

F

3B

(f1)

z 2.3. 6.hod

 

7.hod

odpadá

F

6B8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

6B8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

Richterová Michaela

1.hod

změna

C

4A8

(m1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

přesun <<

Bi

5A8

(č.30)

z 25.2. 1.hod

Říčařová Andrea

7.hod

odpadá

Bi

6B8 (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

6B8 (PC3)

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

supl. (Tu N)

A

1B

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Škoulová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Šupková Renata

5.hod

navíc

C

5A8

(č.30)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

přesun >>

Fm

8A8 (FM1)+

 

na 27.2. 9.hod

 

2.hod

přesun >>

Fm

8A8 (FM1)+

 

na 27.2. 8.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

3A8

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Přednáška-beseda

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

C

6A8

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

D

1A8

(z)

 

Ziková Věra

5.hod

odpadá

A

6B8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

6B8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6B8, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Krátká Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři