Suplování:   Čtvrtek 27.2.2020

datum výpisu: 27.2.2020 (7:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

 

Pře

Pře

Pře

                     

6A8

       

Pře

Pře

Pře

               

6B8

 

Pře

Pře

Pře

                     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

-

Po

Ku

..

-

Sa

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Bj

Pk

-

-

               

Malý Jakub (L)

 

..

Sv

                       

Ošmerová Magda (L)

   

-

-

..

..

-

               

Říčařová Andrea (D)

 

Hs

..

-

-

Ms

-

-

Kb

           

Turková Luďka (N)

 

..

..

Sh

No

Mk

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

Kb

Kb

               

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (N)

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

navíc

N

4A8 (NJ2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (Nj)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Brabec Petr

4.hod

odpadá

F

6A8

 

Přednáška-beseda

Březinová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

Ch

3A

(č.31)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

odpadá

D

6A8

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

8.hod

výměna >>

D

2B

 

na 26.2. 2.hod

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

změna

N

1A (Nj2)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

8A8

(d)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

supl. (Ri D)

C

2B

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

2B

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

přesun <<

C

3A8

(fr)

z 25.2. 5.hod

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(p1)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

6B8 (H)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

3A (A2)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

3A (A1)

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ri D)

M

2A

(bi)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

D

2A8

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

N

4A8 (NJ1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

4A8 (NJ1)

(p1)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

změna

JS

8A8 (JS)+

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

JS

8A8 (JS)+

(m2)

 

Kurešová Lenka

4.hod

změna

C

2A8

(f1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8

(m2)

 

Malý Jakub

5.hod

supl. (Tu N)

M

6B8

(z)

 

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Ri D)

Z

5A8

(ch)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Tu N)

Sv

1B

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

výměna <<

Sv

2B

(fr)

z 26.2. 2.hod

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

6B8 (D)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Poláková Jana

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

3A8

(fr)

 

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

F

2A

(d)

 

Richterová Michaela

3.hod

změna

C

1A8

(hv)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8

 

Přednáška-beseda

Šimonová Magdalena

1.hod

změna

M

1A (A1)

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

5A8

(č.44)

 

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Tu N)

A

3B

(č.30)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Přednáška-beseda

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Fm

8A8 (FM2)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

supl. (Mk L)

F

7A8

(č.30)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

Fm

8A8 (FM2)+

(f1)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

Fm

8A8 (FM1)+

(f1)

z 26.2. 2.hod

 

9.hod

navíc

Fm

4B (FM2)+

(f1)

 
 

9.hod

přesun <<

Fm

8A8 (FM1)+

(f1)

z 26.2. 1.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři