Suplování:   Úterý 3.3.2020

datum výpisu: 3.3.2020 (7:11)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Rm

Rm

Kn

Kn

Kn

Kn

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (D)

 

..

..

Br

Br

..

-

Pi

Br

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Br

Ku

-

Mk

Sa

Sa

-

Pk

..

         

Hronek Roman (D)

 

-

-

Pi

-

-

-

               

Šeborová Jana (L)

       

Hs

..

..

               

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Sj

Sj

-

Ru

-

-

-

..

..

         

Ziková Věra (N)

 

-

Mk

Mk

Pl

Si

Si

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

2B (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

2B (P1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

1A8

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1A8 (It2)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

změna

N

1B (Nj2)

(vv)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

spojeno (Sj L)

Hv

3A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

přesun >>

C

3A8

 

na 5.3. 4.hod

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

4B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

4B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8

(č.11)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

změna

M

6B8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

M

6B8 (A2)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

M

6B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

2A8

(f1)

 

Palla Roman

4.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

A

4A (A1)

(j3)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

supl. (Hr D)

Ov

1A8

(f1)

 
 

7.hod

změna

Ov

4A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

Ov

4A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Poláková Jana

5.hod

navíc

M

3A8

(d)

 

Prášek Vladimír

8.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B (PC3)

(f2)

 

Richterová Michaela

1.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

přesun >>

Bi

5A8

 

na 4.3. 2.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (Su N)

Bi

5A8

(č.30)

 

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

1.hod

navíc

F

5A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

5A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

5A8 (PC3)

(f2)

 

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři