Suplování:   Středa 4.3.2020

datum výpisu: 3.3.2020 (16:08)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (D)

 

Br

Br

Pk

Pk

..

..

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (L)

           

>>

               

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

..

..

Ku

Ku

Sv

Br

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman (D)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

               

Jelínková Dana (NeSu)

 

-

-

                       

Šupková Renata (N)

 

-

-

Hs

Hs

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (N)

 

....

Hm

No

..

-

-

-

-

           

Ziková Věra (N)

 

-

....

Si

Pl

..

..

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

2A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

2A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

1B

(f1)

 

Březinová Jana

1.hod

změna

Ch

7A8

(ch)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

přesun <<

C

3A8

(f1)

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

supl. (Ze N)

A

2A8 (A2)

(14)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

6.hod

navíc

M

3A8

(č.30)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

6B8 (NJ1)

(f2)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

změna

Ch

2A8

(č.30)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

7B8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su N)

M

5A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Su N)

M

5A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Malý Jakub

5.hod

přesun <<

M

6B8

(j3)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

M

6B8

 

na 5.hod

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Ze N)

Fr

4A (Fr)

(fr)

 

Palla Roman

4.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

A

4A (A1)

(vv)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

It

1A (P1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

2A8

(p1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

přesun <<

Bi

5A8

(č.30)

z 3.3. 1.hod

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

A

4B (A1)

(j4)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Hn N)

F

3A8

(m2)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři