Suplování:   Středa 2.9.2020

datum výpisu: 2.9.2020 (7:25)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

1A8

 

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

PD

                 

1A

 

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

           

1B

 

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Brabec Petr (JD)

 

Ga

Ga

-

Hm

..

..

-

-

-

           

Dvořáková Dana (JD)

 

-

..

..

Ak

Ak

..

-

-

-

           

Hoza Pavel (D)

 

..

..

Pl

-

..

-

-

..

-

           

Krátká Hana (JD)

 

..

..

-

Dz

..

..

-

-

-

           

Malý Jakub (JD)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

           

Mareš Pavel (N)

 

Pt1

Pt1

Sv

-

Su

-

-

-

-

           

Marešovská Alena (JD)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

-

Ga

                 

Růžičková Eliška (JD)

 

Kn

Kn

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Říčařová Andrea (Doz)

 

..

-

Vi

No

-

-

                 

Šimonová Magdalena (JD)

 

..

..

Dz

Rm

-

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (Sa JD)

C

2A

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kr JD)

D

4B

(m2)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Br JD)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Br JD)

It

6A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

2A8

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pi Doz)

Pm

4A8 (A1)

(p1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

supl. (Br JD)

A

3B

(f1)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(č.31)

 

Klein Radim

1.hod

spojeno (Ru JD)

Tv

2B (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

Tv

2A

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ru JD)

Tv

2B (Dív)

(tm)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

spojeno (Ds JD)

N

2B (Nj2)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ds JD)

N

3A (NJ2)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

3A (NJ1)

(č.9)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

změna

R

4A (Rj)

(č.44)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ru JD)

Ch

3A8

(bi)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

Ch

3A

(ch)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Ri Doz)

Sv

6A8

(ch)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A1)

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Hz D)

D

8B8

(d)

 

Praktikant1 P

1.hod

supl. (Ms N)

SZ

8A8 (SZ)+

(z)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ms N)

SZ

8A8 (SZ)+

(z)

 

Richterová Michaela

4.hod

supl. (Sa JD)

C

2A8

(m1)

 

Říčařová Andrea

7.hod

navíc

Bi

3A

(bi)

 

Šupková Renata

5.hod

supl. (Ms N)

C

3A8

(z)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ms N)

M

3B

(z)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Ri Doz)

D

2A8

(ch)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 6. hod - Pilátová Eliška, Říčařová Andrea

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři