Suplování:   Pátek 4.9.2020

datum výpisu: 3.9.2020 (11:12)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

1A

 

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

           

1B

 

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Ballová Renata (D)

 

....

Ak

Po

-

-

..

                 

Brabec Petr (JD)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

           

Dvořáková Dana (JD)

 

..

....

Po

Ak

-

..

-

-

-

           

Hašková Klára (D)

 

-

Sr

Sj

Sj

Sv

-

                 

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

 

..

Os

                         

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

                         

Krátká Hana (JD)

 

..

..

Pk

..

Sj

-

-

-

-

           

Kurešová Lenka (MAT)

 

..

                           

Malý Jakub (JD)

 

Kh

-

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel (N)

 

Sa

-

Kp

-

..

..

-

-

-

           

Marešovská Alena (JD)

 

-

Sa

....

Ri

-

..

-

-

-

           

Prášek Vladimír (MAT)

 

..

-

                         

Růžičková Eliška (JD)

 

..

..

-

Sv

..

..

-

-

-

           

Šintalová Pavla (JD)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

                 

Turková Luďka (N)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

It

1B (AJ1)

 

Distanční výuka

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1B (AJ1)

 

Distanční výuka

Králová Alena

2.hod

spojeno (Ba D)

N

5A8 (NJ2)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ds JD)

N

2B (Nj2)

(fr)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Mk JD)

Sv

8A8

(f1)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ms N)

Ch

3A

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

Ch

2B

(f1)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

Ch

2B

 

na 5.hod

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B (PC2)

 

Distanční výuka

 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B (PC2)

 

Distanční výuka

Lysoněk Tomáš

5.hod

odpadá

It

1B (AJ2)

 

Distanční výuka

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1B (AJ2)

 

Distanční výuka

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

Sp

8A8

(f1)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Ba D)

Bi

2A (Nj1)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ds JD)

Bi

2A (Nj2)

(f2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (Kr JD)

F

4B

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

F

1B (PC1)

 

Distanční výuka

Říčařová Andrea

4.hod

supl. (Ma JD)

Ch

3B

(bi)

 

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs D)

Vv

4A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs D)

Vv

4A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kr JD)

Vv

1A8 (AJ1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (AJ2)

(hv)

 

Šedivá Radka

2.hod

supl. (Hs D)

Ch

4A8

(14)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

Distanční výuka

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

Distanční výuka

Šimonová Magdalena

1.hod

supl. (Ms N)

M

1A8

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ma JD)

M

2A8

(bi)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(m2)

 

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Ru JD)

F

8A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hs D)

M

3B

(č.9)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

přesun <<

C

7A8

(č.11)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

C

7A8

 

na 5.hod

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

změna

A

1A8 (AJ2)

(č.44)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

změna

A

7B8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Mk JD)

A

7B8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

7B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Mk JD)

A

7B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři