Suplování:   Pondělí 7.9.2020

datum výpisu: 5.9.2020 (15:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

1A

 

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

           

1B

 

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

DV

           

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

Tu

-

..

..

Kb

-

-

-

-

           

Dvořáková Dana (JD)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

           

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

               

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Br

-

..

-

-

-

           

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

           

Malý Jakub (JD)

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel (N)

 

Kp

Ma

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

           

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

....

..

-

Hz

-

..

..

-

-

           

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

Su

..

..

Vi

-

..

-

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

1B (NJ2)

 

Distanční výuka

 

2.hod

odpadá

N

2A (Nj1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

změna

Tv

2A8 (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

2A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Dív)

 

Distanční výuka

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Dív)

 

Distanční výuka

 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (Dív)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (Dív)

 

Sportovní kurz

Brabec Petr

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

F

3B

(č.11)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

F

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

D

7B8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

D

1A8

(f1)

 

Ježková Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

1A (FrJ)

 

Distanční výuka

 

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

1A (FrJ)

 

Distanční výuka

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

M

7A8

(č.11)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Distanční výuka

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Ms N)

Ch

3A

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A (PC1)

 

Distanční výuka

 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A (PC1)

 

Distanční výuka

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

supl. (Ms N)

Bi

3B

(z)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Praktikant1 P

8.hod

navíc

SZ

4A (SZ2)

(z)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

SZ

4B (SZ2)

(z)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

2B (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Vv

2B (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šimonová Magdalena

3.hod

odpadá

M

2A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

2A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šupková Renata

1.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

6A8

(č.44)

 

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

F

1A (PC2)

 

Distanční výuka

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

1A (PC2)

 

Distanční výuka

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

1B (AJ2)

 

Distanční výuka

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

1B (AJ1)

 

Distanční výuka

Turková Luďka

1.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Z

7B8

(14)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

7A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

R

1A (RJ)

 

Distanční výuka

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hašková Klára, Pavlíčková Lada, Prášek Vladimír

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Klein Radim

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři