Suplování:   Čtvrtek 24.9.2020

datum výpisu: 23.9.2020 (12:18)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Dvořák Zdeněk (N)

 

-

-

..

Br

..

-

-

..

..

           

Heřmanová Darina (DVPP)

 

Tu

..

-

..

Sm

..

-

-

-

           

Jelínková Dana (DVPP)

 

Tu

....

..

Ma

Lk

-

                 

Králová Alena (NeSu)

       

-

-

                   

Mareš Pavel (N)

 

Pt1

..

Tu

-

Tu

Hs

-

-

..

           

Nováková Šárka (N)

 

..

-

..

..

-

..

-

..

..

           

Palla Roman (DVPP)

 

..

-

Zi

Ma

Lk

-

                 

Pavlíčková Lada (JD)

 

-

-

Kn

Kn

Bz

Bz

-

Rm

Rm

           

Prášek Vladimír (L)

 

Ga

Ga

Mk

Mk

..

..

-

-

-

           

Šintalová Pavla (DVPP)

 

Vi

Rm

-

..

Sm

-

-

..

..

           

Škoulová Hana (DVPP)

 

Vi

Rm

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

supl. (Pa JD)

Tv

3A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pa JD)

Tv

3A (Chl)

(tm)

 

Brabec Petr

4.hod

supl. (Dz N)

F

3B

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

přesun >>

C

1B

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

přesun <<

C

1B

(z)

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

změna

N

2A (Nj2)

(j4)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Pk L)

It

2A (P2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pk L)

It

2A (P2)

(p2)

 

Hašková Klára

6.hod

supl. (Ms N)

C

4A8

(z)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

supl. (Pa JD)

Tv

4A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa JD)

Tv

4A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Krátká Hana

4.hod

výměna <<

C

4B

(č.31)

z (17.9. 5.hod)

 

6.hod

navíc

C

4B

(hv)

 

Kurešová Lenka

5.hod

supl. (Je DVPP)

C

8B8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pl DVPP)

C

8B8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

změna

M

2B

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Bi

4B

(d)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B

 

zrušeno

Malý Jakub

3.hod

supl. (Pk L)

F

7B8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pk L)

F

7B8 (PC1)

(f2)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

supl. (Je DVPP)

Bi

8B8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pl DVPP)

Bi

8B8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Praktikant1 P

1.hod

supl. (Ms N)

Z

6A8

(z)

 

Richterová Michaela

2.hod

supl. (Si DVPP)

C

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh DVPP)

C

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Pa JD)

Tv

6A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Pa JD)

Tv

6A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

supl. (Hm DVPP)

A

1A (AJ1)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Si DVPP)

A

1A (AJ2)

(d)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

supl. (Hm DVPP)

Z

7A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Je DVPP)

Z

7A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

změna hodiny

 

3.hod

supl. (Ms N)

Z

1A8

(z)

 
 

4.hod

výměna >>

M

4B

 

na 17.9. 5.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (Ms N)

Z

2A8

(z)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Si DVPP)

D

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Sh DVPP)

D

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

spojeno (Pl DVPP)

A

1B (AJ1)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři