Suplování:   Pátek 2.10.2020

datum výpisu: 1.10.2020 (17:45)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Dvořák Zdeněk (N)

 

-

-

Ri

Kb

..

..

-

-

-

           

Dvořáková Dana (N)

 

..

....

..

..

-

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (Nj)

 

zrušeno

Brabec Petr

5.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC2)

 

zrušeno

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

It

1B (AJ1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1B (AJ1)

 

zrušeno

Hašková Klára

5.hod

odpadá

C

3B

 

zrušeno

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

zrušeno

Hnátová Ivana

5.hod

odpadá

M

4A8

 

zrušeno

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

přesun <<

A

2A (A1)

(z)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun >>

A

2A (A1)

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A1)

 

zrušeno

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

supl. (Dz N)

M

7A8

(č.9)

 

Králová Alena

5.hod

navíc

N

3A (NJ1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Králová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

zrušeno

Krátká Hana

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A8 (AJ1)

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

zrušeno

Kurešová Lenka

5.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

zrušeno

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B

 

zrušeno

Lysoněk Tomáš

5.hod

odpadá

It

1B (AJ2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1B (AJ2)

 

zrušeno

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

Z

2B

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Z

3A8

 

zrušeno

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

přesun >>

Sv

2A

 

na 1.10. 5.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

6A8

 

zrušeno

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

3A8 (SpJ)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp)

 

zrušeno

Poláková Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A

 

zrušeno

Říčařová Andrea

3.hod

supl. (Dz N)

Ch

6A8

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A8

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

7B8

 

zrušeno

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Šeborová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (AJ2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Šedivá Radka

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

Šimonová Magdalena

6.hod

odpadá

M

1A8

 

zrušeno

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

přesun <<

A

2A (A2)

(j4)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun >>

A

2A (A2)

 

na 4.hod

Šupková Renata

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

F

1A

 

zrušeno

Vidrnová Vlasta

6.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

zrušeno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři