Suplování:   Úterý 13.10.2020

datum výpisu: 8.10.2020 (16:52)

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

změna

N

5A8 (NJ2)

(mim)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

4B (Nj1)

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

2A (Nj1)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

N

7A8 (Nj)

(mim)

 

Brabec Petr

1.hod

změna

F

5A8

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

F

3B

(mim)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

změna

D

6A8

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

D

4B

(mim)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

změna

C

1B

(mim)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

změna

SM

8A8 (SM2)+

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SM

8A8 (SM2)+

(mim)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

změna

A

1A (AJ1)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

4A (A2)

(mim)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

D20

8A8 (D20)+

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

D20

8A8 (D20)+

(mim)

 

Hronek Roman

1.hod

změna

SF

8A8 (SF)+

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SF

8A8 (SF)+

(mim)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

změna

M

4A

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

3A

(mim)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

změna

PS

8A8 (PS)+

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

PS

8A8 (PS)+

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

R

4A (Rj)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Sv

3A

(mim)

 
 

8.hod

změna

SVS

4B (SVS3)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

SVS

4B (SVS3)+

(mim)

 

Krátká Hana

4.hod

změna

C

1A (AJ2)

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

1A (AJ1)

(mim)

 

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

změna

Bi

1B

(mim)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

změna

M

7B8

(mim)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

8A8 (A1)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

8A8 (A2)

(mim)

 

Marešovská Alena

6.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(mim)

 
 

8.hod

změna

HB

8A8 (HB2)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

HB

8A8 (HB2)+

(mim)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

změna

N

7B8 (NJ2)

(mim)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

8B8 (Nj)

(mim)

 

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

změna

Bi

2B

(mim)

 

Smetanová Marie

6.hod

změna

A

4A (A1)

(mim)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

změna

CAE

8A8 (CAEa)+

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

CAE

8A8 (CAEa)+

(mim)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

1A (AJ2)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(mim)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A1)

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

4B (A2)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

4B (A1)

(mim)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

Fm

8A8 (FM)+

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Fm

8A8 (FM)+

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

1B

(mim)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

změna

M

2B (A1)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

2B (A2)

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

4B (A1)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

4B (A2)

(mim)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

C

7A8 (A2)

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

7A8 (A1)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

4A

(mim)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři