Suplování:   Čtvrtek 15.10.2020

datum výpisu: 8.10.2020 (16:52)

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

změna

KN

4B (KN)+

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KN

4B (KN)+

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

2A (Nj1)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

N

1B (NJ2)

(mim)

 
 

8.hod

změna

KN

3A (KN)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

KN

3A (KN)+

(mim)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

změna

D

3B

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

D

2A

(mim)

 
 

8.hod

změna

SD

7A8 (SD)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

SD

7A8 (SD)+

(mim)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

C

1B

(mim)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

změna

C

3B (A2)

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

3B (A1)

(mim)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A1)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

1A (AJ1)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

4A (A2)

(mim)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

změna

D

1B

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

D

7B8

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

D

8A8

(mim)

 

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

změna

A

3A (A1)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

8B8 (A1)

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

8B8 (A1)

(mim)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

(mim)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

4A

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

3A

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

7A8

(mim)

 
 

8.hod

změna

VKM

7A8 (VKM)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKM

7A8 (VKM)+

(mim)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

změna

SVS

8B8 (SVS2)+

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SVS

8B8 (SVS2)+

(mim)

 
 

8.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(mim)

 

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

změna

M

6A8 (A1)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

6A8 (A2)

(mim)

 

Marešovská Alena

8.hod

změna

VKB

7A8 (VKB2)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKB

7A8 (VKB2)+

(mim)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

změna

Sp

7A8 (Sp)

(mim)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

změna

A

1B (AJ1)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

8B8 (A2)

(mim)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

8B8 (A2)

(mim)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

změna

Bi

5A8

(mim)

 

Richterová Michaela

5.hod

změna

C

5A8

(mim)

 

Růžičková Eliška

8.hod

změna

VKB

7A8 (VKB1)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKB

7A8 (VKB1)+

(mim)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A2)

(mim)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

4A (A1)

(mim)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

6.hod

změna

F

2A

(mim)

 

Šintalová Pavla

2.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

1A (AJ2)

(mim)

 
 

8.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAB1)+

(mim)

 
 

9.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAB1)+

(mim)

 

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A1)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

4B (A2)

(mim)

 
 

7.hod

změna

A

4B (A1)

(mim)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

změna

M

1B

(mim)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

změna

M

2B

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

4B

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Z

5A8

(mim)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

změna

R

1A (RJ)

(mim)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

změna

A

1B (AJ2)

(mim)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

7B8 (A2)

(mim)

 
 

7.hod

změna

A

7B8 (A1)

(mim)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři