Suplování:   Pondělí 30.11.2020

datum výpisu: 27.11.2020 (14:30)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Gergelitsová Šárka (D)

         

-

..

..

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

změna

N

1B (NJ2)

(SamS)

 
 

7.hod

změna

N

5A8 (NJ2)

(SamS)

 

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

změna

Tv

1B (Dív)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Tv

1B (Dív)

(SamS)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Tv

5A8 (Dív)

(SamS)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Tv

5A8 (Dív)

(SamS)

 

Brabec Petr

1.hod

změna

F

5A8

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

It

2B (A2)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

It

2B (A2)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

F

3B (PC2)

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

F

3B (PC2)

(SamS)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

C

7B8

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

D

2A

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

2A (A2)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

2A (A1)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

D

7A8

(DisV)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

N

1B (NJ1)

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

1B (AJ1)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

1B (AJ2)

(SamS)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

změna

It

2B (A1)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

It

2B (A1)

(SamS)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

změna

Hv

2B (Hv)

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Hv

2B (Hv)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

3B

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

4A8

(SamS)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

F

4A8

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

4A8

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

F

3A8

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

F

6A8

(DisV)

 

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

změna

A

3A (A1)

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(SamS)

 

Ježková Jana

4.hod

změna

Fr

1A (FrJ)

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Fr

1A (FrJ)

(SamS)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

změna

Tv

1B (Chl)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Tv

1B (Chl)

(SamS)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Tv

5A8 (Chl)

(SamS)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Tv

5A8 (Chl)

(SamS)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

změna

M

7A8

(DisV)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ)

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

N

7B8 (NJ1)

(DisV)

 
 

7.hod

změna

N

5A8 (NJ1)

(SamS)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

změna

Sv

7A8

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Sv

3A

(SamS)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

změna

C

1A

(DisV)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

změna

Ch

2A

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Ch

1A (PC1)

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Ch

1A (PC1)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Ch

3A8

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Ch

7B8

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

2B

(SamS)

 

Kurešová Lenka

3.hod

změna

C

3A (A2)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

3A (A1)

(DisV)

 

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

změna

M

6A8

(DisV)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

změna

M

7B8

(DisV)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

změna

Z

3A

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Z

3B

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Z

4A8

(DisV)

 

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

změna

Bi

3B (PC3)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Bi

3B (PC3)

(SamS)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

změna

Fr

3B (FJ)

(DisV)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (SpJ)

(DisV)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

(SamS)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

změna

A

1B (AJ1)

(DisV)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A1)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A1)

(SamS)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

změna

N

7B8 (NJ2)

(DisV)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

6A8 (Nj)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

6A8 (Nj)

(SamS)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

změna

M

5A8

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A1)

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A2)

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

3A8

(SamS)

 

Prášek Vladimír

6.hod

změna

M

1A

(DisV)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

It

1A8

(p1)

 

Richterová Michaela

4.hod

změna

C

5A8 (A2)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

5A8 (A1)

(SamS)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

změna

Bi

6A8

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Bi

1A (PC3)

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Bi

1A (PC3)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Bi

7A8

(DisV)

 

Říčařová Andrea

1.hod

změna

Ch

7A8

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Bi

3A

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Bi

7B8

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Ch

3B (PC1)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

3B (PC1)

(SamS)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A2)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A2)

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(DisV)

 

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

změna

Vv

2B (Vv)

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Vv

2B (Vv)

(SamS)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

3.hod

změna

M

2A (A1)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

2A (A2)

(DisV)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(SamS)

 

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A1)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

2A (A2)

(SamS)

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

změna

C

6A8

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

3A8

(SamS)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

M

3B

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

F

1A (PC2)

(DisV)

 
 

3.hod

změna

F

1A (PC2)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

1B (AJ2)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

1B (AJ1)

(SamS)

 

Turková Luďka

5.hod

změna

M

2B

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Z

7B8

(SamS)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

změna

R

3B (RJ)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

R

1A (RJ)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

R

1A (RJ)

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

7A8

(SamS)

 

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(DisV)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

změna

A

1B (AJ2)

(SamS)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři