Suplování:   Pátek 4.12.2020

datum výpisu: 3.12.2020 (16:28)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Šimonová Magdalena (DVPP)

         

-

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

změna

N

5A8 (NJ2)

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

2A (Nj1)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

2A (Nj1)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

přesun >>

N

8A8 (Nj)

 

na 3.12. 1.hod

Brabec Petr

3.hod

změna

F

3B

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

F

5A8 (PC2)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

F

5A8 (PC2)

(SamS)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

změna

D

6A8

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

7B8

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

2A

(DisV)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

N

4A8 (Nj)

(DisV)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

2A (Nj2)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

2B (Nj2)

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

2A (Nj2)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

N

3A (NJ2)

(DisV)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

změna

It

5A8 (It1)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

It

5A8 (It1)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

It

1B (AJ1)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

It

1B (AJ1)

(SamS)

 

Hašková Klára

2.hod

změna

C

4A8

(DisV)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Hv

4A8 (A2)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Hv

4A8 (A2)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

3B

(SamS)

 

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A2)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

A

4A (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

přesun <<

A

6A8 (A1)

(DisV)

z 5.hod

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

F

6A8 (PC2)

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

F

6A8 (PC2)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

4A8

(DisV)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

změna

KA

7A8 (KAGK)+

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

7A8 (KAGK)+

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(SamS)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

navíc

M

4A

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

M

4A (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

změna

M

7A8

(SamS)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

D

3A8

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

N

5A8 (NJ1)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

2B (Nj1)

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

3A8 (NJ)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

N

3A (NJ1)

(SamS)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

změna

Hv

2A (Hv)

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Hv

2A (Hv)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

1A

(DisV)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

změna

SC

7A8 (SC)+

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SC

7A8 (SC)+

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Ch

1A

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Ch

3A

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

2B

(SamS)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

změna

C

2B

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

D

2B

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

3A

(DisV)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

změna

Bi

1B (PC3)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Bi

1B (PC3)

(SamS)

 

Lysoněk Tomáš

1.hod

změna

VT

7A8 (VT)+

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VT

7A8 (VT)+

(DisV)

 
 

3.hod

změna

It

5A8 (It2)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

It

5A8 (It2)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

It

1B (AJ2)

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

It

1B (AJ2)

(SamS)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

změna

M

7B8 (A1)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

7B8 (A2)

(DisV)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

změna

Z

3A

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Z

2B

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Z

3A8

(SamS)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(DisV)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

SVS

7A8 (SVS3)+

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SVS

7A8 (SVS3)+

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Sv

2A

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

Sv

6A8

(SamS)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

Sv

6A8

 

na 5.hod

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (SpJ)

(SamS)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

změna

M

3A8

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Bi

5A8 (PC3)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Bi

5A8 (PC3)

(SamS)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

změna

M

1A

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

F

1B (PC2)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

F

1B (PC2)

(SamS)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

změna

Bi

6A8 (PC3)

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Bi

6A8 (PC3)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Bi

7A8

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Bi

1A

(DisV)

 

Říčařová Andrea

1.hod

změna

Ch

6A8 (PC1)

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Ch

6A8 (PC1)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Bi

7B8

(DisV)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

změna

KA

7A8 (KAB2)+

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

7A8 (KAB2)+

(DisV)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

přesun >>

A

6A8 (A2)

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

A

6A8 (A2)

(SamS)

z 5.hod

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

změna

Vv

2A (Vv)

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Vv

2A (Vv)

(SamS)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (A1)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (A1)

(SamS)

 

Šedivá Radka

1.hod

změna

Ch

5A8

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Ch

1B

(DisV)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Ch

1B (PC1)

(SamS)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Ch

1B (PC1)

(SamS)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Ch

5A8 (PC1)

(SamS)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

5A8 (PC1)

(SamS)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

změna

CAE

7A8 (CAE1)+

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

CAE

7A8 (CAE1)+

(DisV)

 

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A2)

(DisV)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

změna

C

3A8

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

6A8

(DisV)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

VKM

7A8 (VKM2)+

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKM

7A8 (VKM2)+

(DisV)

 
 

5.hod

změna

F

1A

(DisV)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

3B

(SamS)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

změna

Z

1B

(DisV)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Z

1A

(DisV)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

C

4A (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

C

4A

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

7A8

(SamS)

 

Zemanová Jana

4.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A2)

(SamS)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

změna

KA

7A8 (KB2b)+

(SamS)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

7A8 (KB2b)+

(DisV)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

7B8 (A2)

(DisV)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

7B8 (A1)

(DisV)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři