Suplování:   Úterý 21.9.2021

datum výpisu: 21.9.2021 (7:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

2A8

     

Pře

Pře

Pře

                   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Brabec Petr (N)

 

..

..

-

Kh

..

-

-

-

-

           

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

-

-

Kr

Kr

..

..

-

Pk

Pk

           

Koblerová Jaroslava (DVPP)

 

..

..

-

-

-

Vi

Kr

Kr

-

           

Králová Alena (NeSu)

         

-

-

-

-

-

           

Marešovská Alena (JD)

           

Ms

                 

Říčařová Andrea (Doz)

     

..

..

Kp

                   

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

 

Hz

-

-

Tu

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

           

Ziková Věra (D)

 

Je

-

Mk

Mk

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Hašková Klára

3.hod

změna

Hv

4A8 (A2)

(č.32)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Hv

4A8 (A2)

(č.32)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv DVPP)

C

4B (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sv DVPP)

C

4B (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Hv

6A8 (HV)

(č.32)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Hv

6A8 (HV)

(č.32)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

C

1A

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

1A (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

změna

D

8B8

(bi)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

supl. (Zi D)

A

2B (AJ2)

(p2)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

změna

N

3B (Nj1)

(č.9)

 

Králová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Br N)

Sv

1B

(f1)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

C

2A (AJ2)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

C

2A (AJ1)

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Hv

1B8 (A2)

(č.32)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Kb DVPP)

C

1B (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Kb DVPP)

C

1B (A1)

(14)

 

Kureš Petr

5.hod

supl. (Ri Doz)

Ch

1A

(ch)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

spojeno (Zi D)

M

8B8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Zi D)

M

8B8 (A2)

(m1)

 

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

Z

2A8

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

6.hod

supl. (Ma JD)

Z

5A8

(z)

 

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

přesun <<

F

1A8

(č.44)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

F

1A8

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

M

2A (AJ1)

(m1)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

M

2A (AJ2)

(m2)

 

Richterová Michaela

6.hod

změna

C

6A8

(m2)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

Z

2B

(m2)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

6.hod

supl. (Kb DVPP)

C

8A8

(m1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 3.- 5. hod - Říčařová Andrea

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři