Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.10.2021

datum výpisu: 7.10.2021 (7:45)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Králová Hana (L)

 

..

..

                         

Mareš Pavel (L)

 

Ku

Po

-

Su

Mk

Kp

-

-

..

           

Turková Luďka (L)

           

-

-

-

<>

           

Ziková Věra (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

zrušeno

Hašková Klára

3.hod

výměna >>

C

5A8

 

na 11.10. 4.hod

 

6.hod

výměna >>

C

4B

 

na 4.10. 3.hod

 

8.hod

změna

Hv

2B (HV)

(č.32)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Hv

2B (HV)

(č.32)

 

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

výměna <<

M

5A8

(f2)

z 11.10. 4.hod

Chawner Hana

6.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

navíc

A

2B (AJ2)

(č.31)

 

Králová Alena

5.hod

změna

N

4A8 (NJ)

(j2)

 

Krátká Hana

5.hod

změna

Hv

2A (HV)

(č.32)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Hv

2A (HV)

(č.32)

 

Kureš Petr

6.hod

supl. (Ms L)

Ch

1B

(z)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Ms L)

Bi

1B8

(fr)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

přesun >>

F

2B

 

na 6.10. 3.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (Ms L)

F

1A8

(z)

 
 

8.hod

změna

VKF

3B (VKF)+

(m2)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKF

3B (VKF)+

(m2)

 

Marešovská Alena

6.hod

výměna <<

Bi

4B

(č.11)

z 4.10. 3.hod

Palla Roman

1.hod

navíc

A

2B (AJ1)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

1B (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

zrušeno

Poláková Jana

2.hod

supl. (Ms L)

Bi

1A8

(14)

 

Růžičková Eliška

7.hod

navíc

Bi

8A8

(bi)

 

Říčařová Andrea

9.hod

výměna <<

Ch

2A

(č.44)

z 21.10. 8.hod

Šintalová Pavla

6.hod

navíc

A

8B8

(č.30)

 

Šupková Renata

4.hod

supl. (Ms L)

C

7A8

(z)

 

Šváchová Jana

9.hod

změna

F

8A8

(f1)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

přesun <<

C

8A8

(č.11)

z 6.10. 5.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři