Suplování:   Úterý 19.10.2021

datum výpisu: 18.10.2021 (12:17)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

           

5A8

   

KP

KP

                       

1A

   

KP

KP

                       

1B

   

KP

KP

                       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Chawner Hana (Doz)

   

..

..

                       

Potančoková Jitka (Doz)

   

..

Ds

                       

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

   

..

..

                       

Richterová Michaela (Doz)

 

Tu

Tu

Kn

Pa

Pa

Br

-

..

-

           

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

-

Hn

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

-

           

Ziková Věra (N)

 

Je

-

Mk

Mk

-

-

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (Dív)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (Dív)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

4.hod

výměna >>

F

1B

 

na 20.10. 1.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Rm Doz)

F

6A8

(f1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

supl. (Pj Doz)

C

2B

(ch)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

změna

Hv

4A8 (A2)

(č.32)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Hv

4A8 (A2)

(č.32)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

4B (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Hv

6A8 (HV)

(č.32)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Hv

6A8 (HV)

(č.32)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

F

4A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

přesun <<

F

7A8

(č.31)

z 6.hod

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

1A (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

1A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

supl. (Zi N)

A

2B (AJ2)

(p2)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Rm Doz)

Tv

1B8 (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (Chl)

 

Exkurze

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

výměna <<

M

1B

(f1)

z 20.10. 1.hod

Králová Alena

4.hod

změna

N

3B (Nj1)

(č.9)

 

Krátká Hana

6.hod

změna

Hv

1B8 (A2)

(č.32)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A8

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

3.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

M

8B8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

M

8B8 (A2)

(m1)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

Z

3A8

 

Exkurze

Marešovská Alena

0.hod

přesun <<

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

(bi)

z 26.10. 2.hod

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

3A8 (SpJ)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

2.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pavlíčková Lada

4.hod

spojeno (Rm Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(TN)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Rm Doz)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

1.hod

odpadá

M

3A8

 

Exkurze

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

odpadá

N

3A8 (NJ)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

F

8A8

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

spojeno (Rm Doz)

M

2A8 (AJ1)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Rm Doz)

M

2A8 (AJ2)

(fr)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Richterová Michaela, Vidrnová Vlasta

5A8, 2., 3. hod - Potančoková Jitka

1A, 2., 3. hod - Prášek Vladimír

1B, 2., 3. hod - Chawner Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři