Suplování:   Úterý 16.11.2021

datum výpisu: 16.11.2021 (7:46)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

Hoza Pavel (NeSu)

 

-

       

-

-

-

-

           

Klein Radim (L)

     

Rm

-

-

                   

Krátká Hana (JD)

           

....

....

....

-

           

Prášek Vladimír (L)

 

Lk

Hz

Hz

-

-

No

Ak

Ga

Ga

           

Říčařová Andrea (OCR)

 

Kr

-

Hr

No

Ak

Kb

                 

Škoulová Hana (D)

 

Mk

..

..

Si

Si

-

                 

Turková Luďka (N)

 

Rm

Rm

-

-

Sa

Pl

-

-

-

           

Ziková Věra (N)

 

Je

-

Mk

Mk

-

-

-

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Gergelitsová Šárka

8.hod

spojeno (Pk L)

It

2A (AJ2)

(p1)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Pk L)

It

2A (AJ1)

(p1)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

změna

C

1A (A1)

(č.32)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pk L)

C

1A (A2)

(č.32)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pk L)

C

1A (A1)

(č.32)

 

Hronek Roman

3.hod

supl. (Ri OCR)

M

2A8

(č.44)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

supl. (Zi N)

A

2B (AJ2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

3A (A1)

(p1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

výměna <<

M

8A8

(m2)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Ri OCR)

M

4A

(č.44)

 

Králová Alena

5.hod

supl. (Ri OCR)

D

1A

(bi)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Pk L)

D

1A8

(f2)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ri OCR)

C

1B

(č.44)

 

Kurešová Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Pk L)

C

3B

(m2)

 

Lysoněk Tomáš

8.hod

změna

VT

7A8 (VT)+

(f2)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VT

7A8 (VT)+

(f2)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

1B8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

M

8B8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Zi N)

M

8B8 (A2)

(m1)

 

Marešovská Alena

0.hod

navíc

HB

8B8 (HB2)+

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Ri OCR)

Ov

2A8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pk L)

Sv

8B8

(č.30)

 

Palla Roman

6.hod

supl. (Tu N)

A

2A8

(14)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

M

6A8

(14)

 

Richterová Michaela

1.hod

spojeno (Tu N)

C

2A8 (AJ2)

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

2A8 (AJ2)

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Tu N)

C

2A8 (AJ1)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kn L)

Tv

1B8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Šimonová Magdalena

5.hod

supl. (Tu N)

M

1B8

(č.11)

 

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

1A (A1)

(j2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sh D)

A

6A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

výměna >>

C

8A8

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

C

8A8

(m1)

z 3.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři